timezones.de

08:48:13pm
Flag Thailand

Long
Thailand - Phrae

Current local time:

03:48am:13
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phrae
Population:11.802
Latitude:18.0742200
Longitude:99.8307300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Amphoe Laung, Amphoe Long, Amphoe Moeang Lohng, Amphoe Muang Long, Ban Huai Au, Ban Huai O, Ban Huai Oh, Huai Au, Huaioh, Hui Oh, Hūaioh, Long, Muang Laung, Muang Long, lxng, ลองm