timezones.de

01:50:33pm
Flag Thailand

Phrae
Thailand - Phrae

Current local time:

08:50pm:33
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phrae
Population:38.538
Latitude:18.1458900
Longitude:100.1410300
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Phrae, Amphoe Mueang Phrae, Bhre, Changwat Muang Bhre, Changwat Muang Bhré, Changwat Muang Phrae, Changwat Phrae, Muang Bhre, Muang Phrae, Muang Pre, Mueang Phrae, PRH, Phrae, Phrea, Pkhrae, Prae, Pre, Пхрае, แพร่m