timezones.de

04:58:36pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Rong Kwang
Thailand - Phrae

Current local time:

11:58pm:36
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phrae
Population:12.087
Latitude:18.3390300
Longitude:100.3173600
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Amphoe Rong Kwang, Ban Raung Gwang, Ban Rong Kiem, Ban Rong Kwang, Bān Raung Gwang, King Amphoe Rong Kwang, Raung Kwang, Rohngkwang, Rong Kwang, Rōhngkwāng, rxngkwang, ร้องกวางm
Advert