timezones.de

01:48:49pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Ratsada
Thailand - Phuket

Current local time:

08:48pm:49
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phuket
Population:33.534
Latitude:7.9096300
Longitude:98.4024800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Ratsada, Ратсада, บ้านรัษฎาm