timezones.de

04:09:34am
Flag Thailand

Nai Harn
Thailand - Phuket

Current local time:

11:09am:34
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Phuket
Population:4.767
Latitude:7.7785900
Longitude:98.3066100
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Nai-Kharn, Наи-Харнm