timezones.de

09:49:11am
Flag Thailand

Ban Sang
Thailand - Prachin Buri

Current local time:

04:49pm:11
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Prachin Buri
Population:0
Latitude:13.9950300
Longitude:101.2209500
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Sang, Ban Bang Kabao, Ban Chang, Ban Sang, Bang Kabao, bansrang, บ้านสร้างm