timezones.de

09:40:59am
Flag Thailand

Kabin Buri
Thailand - Prachin Buri

Current local time:

04:40pm:59
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Prachin Buri
Population:20.212
Latitude:13.9511400
Longitude:101.7176900
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kabin Buri, Ban Kabin Buri, Kabin Buri, Mong Krabin, Mueang Kabin Buri, kbinthrburi, กบินทร์บุรีm