timezones.de

09:54:59am
Flag Thailand

Prachin Buri
Thailand - Prachin Buri

Current local time:

04:54pm:59
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Prachin Buri
Population:32.600
Latitude:14.0499200
Longitude:101.3686400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Prachin Buri, Changwat Prachin Buri, Muang Prachin Buri, Mueang Prachin Buri, Pachim, Prachim, Prachin, Prachin Buri, pracinburi, ปราจีนบุรีm