timezones.de

03:04:37pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Saphan Noi
Thailand - Prachuap Khiri Khan

Current local time:

10:04pm:37
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Prachuap Khiri Khan
Population:0
Latitude:11.0753500
Longitude:99.4415200
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Saphan Noi, Ban Bang Saphan Noi, Ban Bangspanoi, Bang Saphan Noi, Bangsabbannoi, Bāngsabbānnoi, King Amphoe Bang Saphan Noi, bangsaphan nxy, บางสะพานน้อยm