timezones.de

03:20:57pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Hua Hin
Thailand - Prachuap Khiri Khan

Current local time:

10:20pm:57
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Prachuap Khiri Khan
Population:50.456
Latitude:12.5706500
Longitude:99.9587600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hua Hin, Ban Hua Hin, HHQ, Hau Hin, Hua Hin, King Amphoe Ban Hua Hin, King Amphoe Hua Hin, fuwahin, hawhin-pranburi, xaphex hawhin, หัวหิน-ปราณบุรี, อำเภอหัวหิน, フワヒンm
Advert