timezones.de

01:46:46pm
Flag Thailand

Kapoe
Thailand - Ranong

Current local time:

08:46pm:46
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ranong
Population:0
Latitude:9.5852200
Longitude:98.5961100
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kapoe, Kapoe, King Amphoe Kapoe, kapexr, กะเปอร์m