timezones.de

09:20:45am
Flag Thailand

Ban Kha
Thailand - Ratchaburi

Current local time:

04:20pm:45
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ratchaburi
Population:0
Latitude:13.4304700
Longitude:99.4096700
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Kha, Ban Kha, Ban Pong Ho, Ban Ponghoh, King Amphoe Ban Kha, Pong Hau, ban kha, บ้านคาm