timezones.de

09:47:14am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bang Phae
Thailand - Ratchaburi

Current local time:

04:47pm:14
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ratchaburi
Population:29.548
Latitude:13.6915700
Longitude:99.9298200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Phae, Amphoe Hua Pho, Amphoe Lam Phraya, Ban Bang Phae, Ban Bang Phae Tai, Bang Phae, Bang Phae Tai, Tha Rap, บางแพm
Advert