timezones.de

02:39:43pm
Flag Thailand

Chom Bueng
Thailand - Ratchaburi

Current local time:

09:39pm:43
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ratchaburi
Population:15.143
Latitude:13.6200000
Longitude:99.5916900
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chom Bueng, Amphoe Chom Bung, Ban Chom Bung, Chaum Boeng, Chohm Boeng, Chom Bueng, Chom Bung, King Amphoe Chom Bueng, King Chom Bung, cxmbung, จอมบึงm