timezones.de

08:25:27pm
Flag Thailand

Damnoen Saduak
Thailand - Ratchaburi

Current local time:

03:25am:27
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Ratchaburi
Population:23.296
Latitude:13.5182500
Longitude:99.9546900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Damnoen Saduak, Ban Damnoen Saduak, Ban Khlong Damnoen Saduak, Damnoen Saduak, Damnoensaduak, daneinsadwk, Дамноенсадуак, ดำเนินสะดวกm