timezones.de

12:03:36pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Khai
Thailand - Rayong

Current local time:

07:03pm:36
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Rayong
Population:0
Latitude:12.7826100
Longitude:101.2963900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Khai, Ban Khai, bankhay, บ้านค่ายm