timezones.de

01:31:17pm
Flag Thailand

Khao Chamao
Thailand - Rayong

Current local time:

08:31pm:17
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Rayong
Population:0
Latitude:12.9758600
Longitude:101.6851100
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Chamao, Khao Chamao, King Amphoe Khao Chamao, khea cha mea, เขาชะเมาm