timezones.de

04:12:52pm
Flag Thailand

Klaeng
Thailand - Rayong

Current local time:

11:12pm:51
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Rayong
Population:55.619
Latitude:12.7797200
Longitude:101.6483100
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Amphoe Klaeng, Ban Sam Yan, Ban Thang Kwian, Klaeng, Kleng, Klēng, Mueang Klaeng, Thang Kwian, ต.แกลง, แกลงm