timezones.de

02:04:08pm
Flag Thailand

Changhan
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

09:04pm:08
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:0
Latitude:16.1387300
Longitude:103.6038800
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Amphoe Changhan, Changhan, King Amphoe Changhan, cang har, จังหารm