timezones.de

06:17:07am
Flag Thailand

Chaturaphak Phiman
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

01:17pm:07
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:0
Latitude:15.8457200
Longitude:103.5571900
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chaturaphak Phiman, Chaturaphak Phiman, Hua Chang, Muang Cha Tao, Muang Tia Tao, Muang Tia-tou, Tia Tao, ctur phaktr phiman, จตุรพักตรพิมานm