timezones.de

09:20:05pm
Flag Thailand

Chiang Khwan
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

04:20am:05
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:0
Latitude:16.1632800
Longitude:103.7535900
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chiang Khwan, Chiang Khwan, King Amphoe Chiang Khwan, cheiyng khway, เชียงขวัญm