timezones.de

07:11:06am
Flag Thailand

Kaset Wisai
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

02:11pm:06
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:18.569
Latitude:15.6555800
Longitude:103.5836100
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kaset Wisai, Kaset Wisai, Nong Waeng, เกษตรวิสัยm