timezones.de

08:22:58am
Flag Thailand

Moeiwadi
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

03:22pm:57
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:5.609
Latitude:16.3894400
Longitude:104.1572000
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Amphoe Moei Wadi, King Amphoe Moei Wadi, Meyawadi, Moei Wadi, Moeiwadi, mey wdi, เมยวดีm