timezones.de

08:02:38am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Pho Chai
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

03:02pm:38
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:13.671
Latitude:16.3282700
Longitude:103.7703300
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Amphoe Pho Chai, King Amphoe Pho Chai, Pho Chai, phothichay, โพธิ์ชัยm
Advert