timezones.de

09:10:12pm
Flag Thailand

Roi Et
Thailand - Roi Et

Current local time:

04:10am:12
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Roi Et
Population:39.328
Latitude:16.0567000
Longitude:103.6530900
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:ROI, Rio Et, Roi Ech, Roi Eht, Roi Et, Roi-ed, Roiet, rxyxed, Рои Эт, ร้อยเอ็ดm