timezones.de

07:26:05am
Flag Thailand

Khao Chakan
Thailand - Sa Kaeo

Current local time:

02:26pm:05
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sa Kaeo
Population:0
Latitude:13.6535000
Longitude:102.0882500
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khao Chakan, Ban Khao Chakan, Khao Cha Kan, Khao Chakan, King Amphoe Khao Chakan, khea chkrrc, เขาฉกรรจ์m