timezones.de

07:57:32am
Flag Thailand

Sa Kaeo
Thailand - Sa Kaeo

Current local time:

02:57pm:32
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sa Kaeo
Population:28.497
Latitude:13.8141100
Longitude:102.0722200
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Amphoe Mueang Sa Kaeo, Amphoe Sa Kaeo, Ban Sa Kaeo, King Amphoe Sa Kaeo, Mueang Sa Kaeo, Sa Kaeo, Sa Kaew, Sa Keo, Sakaeo, Sara Kaeo, Srakeo, สระแก้วm