timezones.de

02:31:42pm
Flag Thailand

Wang Nam Yen
Thailand - Sa Kaeo

Current local time:

09:31pm:42
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sa Kaeo
Population:16.299
Latitude:13.5032500
Longitude:102.1811500
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Amphoe Wang Nam Yen, King Amphoe Wang Nam Yen, Wang Nam Yen, wangnayen, วังน้ำเย็นm