timezones.de

06:06:03pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Muang
Thailand - Sakon Nakhon

Current local time:

01:06am:03
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sakon Nakhon
Population:0
Latitude:17.8508000
Longitude:103.5693900
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Muang, Ban Muang, King Amphoe Ban Muang, banmwng, บ้านม่วงm
Advert