timezones.de

07:12:23am
Flag Thailand

Kham Ta Kla
Thailand - Sakon Nakhon

Current local time:

02:12pm:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sakon Nakhon
Population:0
Latitude:17.8523100
Longitude:103.7565700
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kham Ta Kla, Ban Kham Ta Kla, Ban Kham Takra, Kham Ta Kla, King Amphoe Kham Ta Kla, khatakla, คำตากล้าm