timezones.de

12:30:38pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Khlong Bang Sao Thong
Thailand - Samut Prakan

Current local time:

07:30pm:38
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Prakan
Population:31.153
Latitude:13.6417200
Longitude:100.8327200
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Ban Bang Sao Thong, Ban Khlong Bang Sao Thong, ban khlxng bangseathng, บ้านคลองบางเสาธงm