timezones.de

04:28:29pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Bo District
Thailand - Samut Prakan

Current local time:

11:28pm:28
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Prakan
Population:28.376
Latitude:13.5833300
Longitude:100.8166700
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Bang Bo, bangbx, บางบ่อm