timezones.de

06:03:15am
Flag Thailand

Bang Bo
Thailand - Samut Prakan

Current local time:

01:03pm:15
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Prakan
Population:0
Latitude:13.5742800
Longitude:100.8353300
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Bo, Amphoe Bang Hia, Ban Bang Bo, Bang Bau, Bang Bo, Bang Hia, bangbx, บางบ่อm