timezones.de

01:28:30pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Sao Thong
Thailand - Samut Prakan

Current local time:

08:28pm:30
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Prakan
Population:0
Latitude:13.5950000
Longitude:100.8304200
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Sao Thong, Bang Sao Thong, King Amphoe Bang Sao Thong, bangseathng, บางเสาธงm