timezones.de

06:09:09am
Flag Thailand

Ban Phaeo
Thailand - Samut Sakhon

Current local time:

01:09pm:09
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Sakhon
Population:41.904
Latitude:13.5907200
Longitude:100.1074800
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Phaeo, Ban Phaeo, Ban Pheo, บ้านแพ้วm