timezones.de

10:36:29am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Samut Songkhram
Thailand - Samut Songkhram

Current local time:

05:36pm:29
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Samut Songkhram
Population:35.065
Latitude:13.4145600
Longitude:100.0026400
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Prok, Amphoe Lam Thuan, Changwat Samut Songkkhram, Mae Khlaung, Mae Klong, Maikulaung, Maklong, Me Klawng, Me-klohng, Meh Klong, Meklong, Muang Samudh Songgram, Muang Samut Sang Khran, Muang Samut Songgram, Mueang Samut Songkhram, Samudh Songgram, Samudh Sŏnggrām, Samut Songkhram, Samut Songkram, Smut Songkhram, smuthrsngkhram, สมุทรสงครามm
Advert