timezones.de

10:38:57am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Mo
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

05:38pm:57
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:15.959
Latitude:14.6154400
Longitude:100.7273100
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Mo, Ban Mo, banhmx, บ้านหมอm
Advert