timezones.de

07:52:20am
Flag Thailand

Don Phut
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

02:52pm:20
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:0
Latitude:14.5917500
Longitude:100.6282800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Don Phut, Ban Don Phut, Don Phut, King Amphoe Don Phut, dxnphud, ดอนพุดm