timezones.de

04:05:00pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Kaeng Khoi
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

11:05pm:00
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:30.332
Latitude:14.5861700
Longitude:100.9975800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kaeng Khoi, Kaeng Khoi, Khwaeng Kaeng Khoi, แก่งคอยm
Advert