timezones.de

01:02:47pm
Flag Thailand

Nong Khae
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

08:02pm:47
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:41.067
Latitude:14.3406200
Longitude:100.8673300
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nong Khae, Ban Na Roeng, Hnohng Ga, Hnōhng Gā, Na Roeng, Naung Khae, Nong Khae, หนองแคm