timezones.de

02:55:51pm
Flag Thailand

Phra Phutthabat
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

09:55pm:51
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:57.008
Latitude:14.7252600
Longitude:100.7953600
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phra Phutthabat, Ban Khun Khlon, Bhra Bhudhabadh, Bhra Bhudhābadh, Khun Khlon, King Amphoe Phra Phutthabat, King Phra Phutthabat, Phra Phutthabat, Phra Phutthabet, phraphuththbath, พระพุทธบาทm