timezones.de

03:58:52am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Saraburi
Thailand - Sara Buri

Current local time:

10:58am:52
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sara Buri
Population:67.763
Latitude:14.5333300
Longitude:100.9166700
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Ban Pak Phrieo, Changwat Sara Buri, Muang Sara Buri, Pak Phrieu, Pak Phrio, Pak Preo, Sita, Sraburim
Advert