timezones.de

04:37:30am
Flag Thailand

Bang Racham
Thailand - Sing Buri

Current local time:

11:37am:30
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sing Buri
Population:15.313
Latitude:14.8920000
Longitude:100.3172800
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Rachan, Amphoe Sing, Ban Sing, Ban Wang Wua, Bang Racham, Mueang Sing, bangracan, บางระจันm