timezones.de

07:36:21am
Flag Thailand

Khai Bang Rachan
Thailand - Sing Buri

Current local time:

02:36pm:21
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sing Buri
Population:0
Latitude:14.7998300
Longitude:100.3102200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khai Bang Rachan, Khai Bang Rachan, King Amphoe Khai Bang Rachan, khaybangracan, ค่ายบางระจันm