timezones.de

06:53:35pm
Flag Thailand

Bueng Bun
Thailand - Sisaket

Current local time:

01:53am:35
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sisaket
Population:0
Latitude:15.3303000
Longitude:104.0448500
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bueng Bun, Amphoe Bung Bun, Bueng Bun, Bung Bun, King Amphoe Bueng Bun, King Amphoe Bung Bun, bung burn, บึงบูรณ์m