timezones.de

03:50:06am
Flag Thailand

Huai Thap Than
Thailand - Sisaket

Current local time:

10:50am:06
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sisaket
Population:0
Latitude:15.0533300
Longitude:104.0275400
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Thap Than, Huai Thap Than, King Amphoe Huai Thap Than, hwythabthan, ห้วยทับทันm