timezones.de

01:26:58pm
Flag Thailand

Phrai Bueng
Thailand - Sisaket

Current local time:

08:26pm:58
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sisaket
Population:11.494
Latitude:14.7483300
Longitude:104.3626100
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phrai Bueng, Ban Phrai Bung, King Amphoe Phrai Bueng, Phrai Bueng, Phrai Bung, phirbung, ไพรบึงm