timezones.de

01:14:52pm
Flag Thailand

Si Sa Ket
Thailand - Sisaket

Current local time:

08:14pm:52
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Sisaket
Population:44.751
Latitude:15.1148100
Longitude:104.3293800
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Sisaket, Amphoe Sisaket, Cangwat Khukhan, Changwat Khu Khan, Changwat Si Sa Ket, Khukhan, Muang Sisaket, Muang Srisaket, Mueang Si Sa Ket, Si Sa Ket, Si Saket, Sisakate, Sisaket, Srisakesa, Srisaket, Си Са Кет, ศรีสะเกษm