timezones.de

06:45:44am
Flag Thailand

Ban Mai
Thailand - Songkhla

Current local time:

01:45pm:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Songkhla
Population:86.899
Latitude:7.2041100
Longitude:100.5450800
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Ban Mai, บ้านใหม่m