timezones.de

04:29:28pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Klam
Thailand - Songkhla

Current local time:

11:29pm:28
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Songkhla
Population:0
Latitude:7.0895300
Longitude:100.4107500
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ban Bang Klam, Ban Bang Klam Ban Tai, Bang Klam, bang kla, บางกล่ำm